Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nlkzy 2023 2024 (147/24) Gr
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5-6/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreGeneral nlkzy 2023-2024 (173/24)- dharushifa road concrete ward 12 general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (259/24)- kalarikkal road concrete ward 13-general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (269/24)- cherupuram road concreting in ward 13- general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (205/24)- thulusserykavala mullekadavu road maintanance ward 6-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (58/24)- retarring irish of patlayimolam oottuparambu road in ward-16-general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (98/24)- arackalappady mattathipeedika canal bund road retarring ward 9-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreGeneral-147/2023-24-nethaji road renovation in kanathur division
General-147/2023-24-nethaji road renovation in kanathur division-
Read moreof your Industry type