Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024 Kailasam Marangattupady Road Concrete Ward 7( Project No. 30/2023 2024) Project No. 30/2023 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024
Kailasam Marangattupady Road
Concrete Ward 7( Project No.
30/2023 2024) Project No. 30/2023 2024
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/34614/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNATHADY GRAMAPNCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 ambalakkunnu kannadyppara road concrete ward 17 (proj. no. 34/2024)-project no. 34/2024-general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 ambalakkunnu kannadyppara road concrete ward 17 (proj. no. 34/2024)-project no. 34/2024-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024, parathodu comfort station poorthikaranam (proj. no. 18/2024)- project no. 18/2023-2024-general civil work
The work is for the maintenance of comfort station building
Read moreGeneral-idp 2023-2024-udumbanchola gp- karithodu kailasam road renovation.-project no-976/24-general civil work-tender
General-idp 2023-2024-udumbanchola gp- karithodu kailasam road renovation.-project no-976/24-general civil work-tender
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
General-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024- patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024- patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12
Read moreGeneral konnathady grama panchayath kannadippara poothaly road concrete general civil work
General-konnathady grama panchayath-2023-24- kannadippara poothaly road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-andikkad kund road retarring side concrete ward 30-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 project no 245-general civil work-2023- 2024
Annual plan-andikkad kund road retarring side concrete ward 30-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 project no 245-general civil work-2023- 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.52/24.- theerthamala kudy road concrete re concrete-general civil work-2023- 2024.
Annual plan-project no.52/24.- theerthamala kudy road concrete re concrete-general civil work-2023- 2024.
Read moreof your Industry type