Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024 Patyalappady Thekkekaithakkal Road Concrete Ward 12
|
| Description |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024
Patyalappady Thekkekaithakkal
Road Concrete Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/34617/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNATHADY GRAMAPNCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12
Patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12 (pro.no. 107)-project no. 107-general civil work
Read moreKtdy gp patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete
Konnathady gp 2023-2024-&#x0d patyalappady thekkekaithakkal&#x0d road concrete ward 12 (pro.no.&#x0d 107)-project no. 107-
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
General-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 ambalakkunnu kannadyppara road concrete ward 17 (proj. no. 34/2024)-project no. 34/2024-general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 ambalakkunnu kannadyppara road concrete ward 17 (proj. no. 34/2024)-project no. 34/2024-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 muthirapuzha fhc upgradation to hwc -muthirapuzha hwc
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 muthirapuzha fhc upgradation to hwc -muthirapuzha hwc
Read moreGeneral konnathady grama panchayath 2024 kannadippara poothaly road concrete in ward 10 and18
General konnathady grama panchayath 2024 kannadippara poothaly road concrete in ward 10 and18
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024, parathodu comfort station poorthikaranam (proj. no. 18/2024)- project no. 18/2023-2024-general civil work
The work is for the maintenance of comfort station building
Read moreof your Industry type