Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024 Muthirapuzha Fhc Upgradation To Hwc Muthirapuzha Hwc
|
| Description |
General Konnathady Gp 2023 2024 Muthirapuzha Fhc Upgradation To Hwc Muthirapuzha Hwc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/24016/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1820 |
| EMD | 20596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o A.E,LSGD Section,Konnathady Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
General-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024- pulikkappady kuruppasseryppady road concrete ward 9
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024- patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024- patyalappady thekkekaithakkal road concrete ward 12
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024, parathodu comfort station poorthikaranam (proj. no. 18/2024)- project no. 18/2023-2024-general civil work
The work is for the maintenance of comfort station building
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
General-konnathady gp 2023-24 poochakuzhy chackocity road concrete-project
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreKonnathady gp 2022-2023 m u n i y a r a ( c h u r u l i ) f h c upgradation to hwc-proposalgeneral
Konnathady gp 2022-2023 m u n i y a r a ( c h u r u l i ) f h c upgradation to hwc-proposalgeneral
Read moreof your Industry type