Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Konnathady Grama Panchayath Kannadippara Poothaly Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Konnathady Grama
Panchayath 2023 24 Kannadippara
Poothaly Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/34608/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNATHADY GRAMAPNCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral konnathady grama panchayath 2024 kannadippara poothaly road concrete in ward 10 and18
General konnathady grama panchayath 2024 kannadippara poothaly road concrete in ward 10 and18
Read moreKonnathady kannadippara road maintenance retaining wall
Konnathady kannadippara road maintenance&#x0d retaining wall
Read moreAnnual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-83/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-narikkunimannil madathil road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-83/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-narikkunimannil madathil road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-272/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pavupoyil ummalathoor road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-272/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pavupoyil ummalathoor road concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type