Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Idp 2023 2024 Udumbanchola Gp Karithodu Kailasam Road Renovation. Project No 976/24 General Civil Work Tender
|
| Description |
General Idp 2023 2024 Udumbanchola Gp Karithodu Kailasam Road Renovation. Project No 976/24 General Civil Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634912_16 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood relief work 2021- 2022-karithodu kailasm road in udumbanchola gp
General-flood relief work 2021- 2022-karithodu kailasm road in udumbanchola gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam block panchayath 151/2023-24 karithodu pankajam road concrete -karithodu pankajam road concrete general civil work
Annual plan-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d 151/2023-24 karithodu pankajam road&#x0d concrete -karithodu pankajam road concrete general civil work
Read moreGeneral-82/24-udumbanchola gp mattuthavalam road ward 4-general civil
General-82/24-udumbanchola gp mattuthavalam road ward 4-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreDeposit food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam general civil work
Deposit food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam general civil work
Read moreDeposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-general civil work
Deposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola-nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola-nedumkandam general civil work
Deposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola-nedumkandam general civil work
Read moreDeposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola. nedumkandam-general civil work
Deposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola. nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola. nedumkandam- general civil work
Deposit-food and safety udumbanchola nedumkandam-maintenance work for food and safety udumbanchola. nedumkandam- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type