Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengtening Of Road From Sh 210 To Sawangi Km 0/0 To 0/500 At Tq.Partur Dist Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengtening Of Road From Sh 210 To Sawangi Km 0/0 To 0/500 At Tq.Partur Dist Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALNA_1140889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/WD/e-Tender-10/2024-25 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 2300 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.PARTUR DIST JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987134 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreStrengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to hatwan road vr-98 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to hatwan road vr-98 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh 210 to malkapur dhahifal to sh 57 road km 0/100 to 2/500 odr 44 tq kallamb dist. osmanabad
Improvement to sh 210 to malkapur dhahifal to sh 57 road km 0/100 to 2/500 odr 44 tq kallamb dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to gokulnagar road vr-125 km 0/500 to 1/00 at kharpudi tq. dt jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to gokulnagar road vr-125 km 0/500 to 1/00 at kharpudi tq. dt jalna
Read moreImprovement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type