Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Streghtening Of Road Form Sawangi To Gangakinara To Taluka Border Vr 112 (Km 0/00 To 1/00) Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
Description
Improvement And Streghtening Of Road Form Sawangi To Gangakinara To Taluka Border Vr 112 (Km 0/00 To 1/00) Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
Organisation RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_JALNA_1180687_1
Reference
Number
ZPJ/Work D/e-Tender-10/2024-25
Tender Fee 2300
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Sawangi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049761

Start Date May 16, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 471 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.