Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Streghtening Of Road Form Sawangi To Gangakinara To Taluka Border Vr 112 (Km 0/00 To 1/00) Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Streghtening Of Road Form Sawangi To Gangakinara To Taluka Border Vr 112 (Km 0/00 To 1/00) Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JALNA_1267878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/Work D/e-Tender-10/2024-25 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 2300 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Streghtening of Road Tq.Partur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2183970 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreStrengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreStrengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sh-223 to yenora vr-56 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.
Improvement and streghtening of road form sh-223 to yenora vr-56 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.
Read moreStbt of mdr-31 to chaturwedeshwar ashram to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-47 (main road to mandir approach road) tq.partur dt.jalna
Stbt of mdr-31 to chaturwedeshwar ashram to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-47 (main road to mandir approach road) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreBlack toping sh-209 shrishti lingsa likhitpimpri to district border road odr-137 km 3/00 to 7/00 partur dt.jalna
Black toping sh-209 shrishti lingsa likhitpimpri to district border road odr-137 km 3/00 to 7/00 partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and strengtening of road from sh-210 to sawangi km 0/0 to 0/500 at tq.partur dist jalna
Improvement and strengtening of road from sh-210 to sawangi km 0/0 to 0/500 at tq.partur dist jalna
Read moreof your Industry type