Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenthng Of Dolhara To Kavjawala Road Vr 82 Km 2/00 To 4/00 Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Description |
Strenthng Of Dolhara To Kavjawala Road Vr 82 Km 2/00 To 4/00 Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALNA_938031_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/WORK D/e-Tender-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4300 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WORKS ZP JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenthng of bramhanwadi ro likhitpimpari road vr-108 km 2/00 to 4/500 partur dt.jalna
Strenthng of bramhanwadi ro likhitpimpari road vr-108 km 2/00 to 4/500 partur dt.jalna
Read moreStrengtheing of mao to yenora road km 1/00 to 2/500 vr-89 partur dt.jalna
Strengtheing of mao to yenora road km 1/00 to 2/500 vr-89 partur dt.jalna
Read moreBlack toping mdr-31 sankanpuri to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 4/00 odr-135 partur dt.jalna
Black toping mdr-31 sankanpuri to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 4/00 odr-135 partur dt.jalna
Read moreBlack toping sh-209 shrishti lingsa likhitpimpri to district border road odr-137 km 3/00 to 7/00 partur dt.jalna
Black toping sh-209 shrishti lingsa likhitpimpri to district border road odr-137 km 3/00 to 7/00 partur dt.jalna
Read moreRepairs to singi khamba to uti rod vr 82 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon
Repairs to singi khamba to uti rod vr 82 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon
Read moreImprovement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type