Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R Y M 2 3 2 4 Manjappillymolam Road Tile Paving Ward 8 Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
R Y M 2 3 2 4
Manjappillymolam Road Tile Paving Ward 8 Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591665_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreRayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Rayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Read moreRayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/657/ -2023-24- erappu-nellipparambu road paving tile laying in ward 8 of rayamangalam gp-erappunellipparambu road paving tile laying-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type