Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 327/23 24 Kallelil Road Tile Paving In Ward 10 Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 327/23 24 Kallelil Road Tile Paving In Ward 10 Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622736_16 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreRayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Rayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Eriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Read more-67/23-24 matrika anganawady road tile block paving in ward 10 vengoor gp
Paver block concreting
Read moreRayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 captain laxmi road tile paving ward 1
Eriyad gp/23-24 captain laxmi road tile paving ward 1
Read moreR y m 2 3 - 2 4 manjappillymolam road tile paving ward-8-rayamangalam gp
R y m 2 3 - 2 4 manjappillymolam road tile paving ward-8-rayamangalam gp
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp 443/24- 25 manackappady link road 1,2 pathipillykudy road retarring and tile paving ward-9
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp 443/24- 25 manackappady link road 1,2 pathipillykudy road retarring and tile paving ward-9
Read moreof your Industry type