Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Rayamangalam Gp 443/24 25 Manackappady Link Road 1,2 Pathipillykudy Road Retarring And Tile Paving Ward 9
|
| Description |
Re Tender Rayamangalam Gp 443/24 25 Manackappady Link Road 1,2 Pathipillykudy Road Retarring And Tile Paving Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/4/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222673 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Read morere tender -annual plan-dp ekm 2022- 23,thottypadi-venkida road tile paving, retarring, and maintenance work thottypadi-venkida road tile paving, retarring, and maintenance work
Refer tender document
Read moreRayamangalam gp proj.384/24-25rym gppuliyambilly choornavayal road mukkanamchery villa road and pkv shajipady road retarring tile paving ward-14 (multy year)
Rayamangalam gp proj.384/24-25rym gppuliyambilly&#x0d choornavayal&#x0d road mukkanamchery villa road&#x0d and pkv shajipady road retarring&#x0d tile paving ward-14 (multy year)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Read moreP.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
P.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
Read moreTile paving and retarring of kappela road retarring of kappela link road metalling and tarring of varkkadapara mariya nagar road in ward 2
Retender-tile paving and retarring of kappela road retarring of kappela link road metalling and tarring of varkkadapara mariya nagar road in ward 2-kldy 223/2023-24
Read morePanichayam anganawadi link road tile paving material purchase
Panichayam anganawadi link road tile paving material purchase regarding
Read moreChalil alila link road tile paving ward 11
Material supply for the work chalil alila link road tile paving
Read moreR y m 2 3 - 2 4 manjappillymolam road tile paving ward-8-rayamangalam gp
R y m 2 3 - 2 4 manjappillymolam road tile paving ward-8-rayamangalam gp
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type