Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dp Ekm 2022 23,Thottypadi Venkida Road Tile Paving, Retarring, And Maintenance Work Thottypadi Venkida Road Tile Paving, Retarring, And Maintenance Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_566614_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 578/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/657/ -2023-24- erappu-nellipparambu road paving tile laying in ward 8 of rayamangalam gp-erappunellipparambu road paving tile laying-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp ekm-1205/2024-25 manakkanirappu nagar link road tile paving thiruvaniyoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan dp /ekm/1451/24 akd retarring of valamboor kuriz mekkattumolam road in ward no 2 dp /ekm/1451/24 akd general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type