Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Chandapur Maharishi Patanjali Ashram Majhara Road
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Chandapur Maharishi Patanjali Ashram Majhara Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDPW_890896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
312/98Com-Gonda Circle/23-24 Dt. 02.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 21.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530000 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maharajganj-chandapur to semarauta road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of maharajganj-chandapur to semarauta road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of agra shamshabad rajakheda road to majhara nibohara remaining part of fatehabad road in agra district
Widening and strengthening work of agra shamshabad rajakheda road to majhara nibohara remaining part of fatehabad road in agra district
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road till vrittkoot ashram passing through ratsad akael road
Work of widening and strengthening of the road till vrittkoot ashram passing through ratsad akael road
Read moreof your Industry type