Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kumarganj Kamakhya Dham Medha Rishi Ashram Road Odr
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kumarganj Kamakhya Dham Medha Rishi Ashram Road Odr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1028369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2553/54(I)Com(CD-4)-Ayo/Ambd Circle Dt 29.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Ayo/Ambd Circle, PWD, Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859229 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of majhola dunidam road odr
Widening and strengthening of majhola dunidam road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kurri-sudauli road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of kurri-sudauli road (odr)
Read moreof your Industry type