Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road Till Vrittkoot Ashram Passing Through Ratsad Akael Road
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road Till Vrittkoot Ashram Passing Through Ratsad Akael Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_1012955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
273/NIVIDA(PD Ballia)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 18.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 12.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821128 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road till vrittkoot ashram passing through ratsad akael road
Work of widening and strengthening of the road till vrittkoot ashram passing through ratsad akael road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandapur maharishi patanjali ashram majhara road
Widening and strengthening of chandapur maharishi patanjali ashram majhara road
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road from ganganahar track to balu majra lautni nijanand ashram till deoband jakhwala ambehata mohan marg
Work of widening and strengthening of the road from ganganahar track to balu majra lautni nijanand ashram till deoband jakhwala ambehata mohan marg
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj kamakhya dham medha rishi ashram road odr
Read moreWork on the widening and strengthening of the chilkahar-chogra road passing through sanchchita singh ka pura up to akolhi (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work on the widening and strengthening of the chilkahar-chogra road passing through sanchchita singh ka pura up to akolhi (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mukhya marg per dudhadhari gate to ashram via bela kachar road
Widening and strengthening work of mukhya marg per dudhadhari gate to ashram via bela kachar road
Read moreof your Industry type