Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mukhya Marg Per Dudhadhari Gate To Ashram Via Bela Kachar Road
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mukhya Marg Per Dudhadhari Gate To Ashram Via Bela Kachar Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_833572_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5780/10com A Prj Circle /2023 dt 23-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending EngineerPrayagrajCirclePWDPrayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mukhya marg per dudhadhari gate to ashram via bela kachar road
Widening and strengthening work of mukhya marg per dudhadhari gate to ashram via bela kachar road
Read moreConstruction of interlocking at morhu dudhadhari ashram marg and late pintu tiwari house ka rest work
Construction of interlocking at morhu dudhadhari ashram marg and late pintu tiwari house ka rest work
Read moreStanley marg se bela kachar stp rasoolabad ghat hote hue gangaji ke kinare tak inter locking road
Stanley marg se bela kachar stp rasoolabad ghat hote hue gangaji ke kinare tak inter locking road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandapur maharishi patanjali ashram majhara road
Widening and strengthening of chandapur maharishi patanjali ashram majhara road
Read moreTharu purwa mukhya gate se dumping ground aproch marg
Tharu purwa mukhya gate se dumping ground aproch marg
Read moreRenewal of ramgarh to cheretali via kailash ashram marg
Renewal of ramgarh to cheretali via kailash ashram marg
Read moreWidening and strengthening of etaunja-shivpuri via kathwara maa chandrika devi dham marg in lucknow district
Widening and strengthening of etaunja-shivpuri via kathwara maa chandrika devi dham marg in lucknow district
Read moreWidening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Widening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Read moreof your Industry type