Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Melarkode Gp Cheriya Chattaraparamb Road Punarudharanam In Ward 7 Project No 265/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 4 (13) /AE/LSGD/MLKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Melarkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-chattaraparambu road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 117/2023-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- neerkalamkode road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 174/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- valiyakozhipadam kinginipalam road punarudharanam in ward-1-project no 92/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- kunnumpuram canal bund road punarudharanam in ward-5-project no 154/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp-krishnagiri hospital to thekkumpuram road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 127/23-24-general civil
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-kaithonda kottekulam road punarudharanam in ward-2 project no 118/23-24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-upputhara gp-project no 265/23-24/ renovation of ettakkanam drinking water project at ward 7-prno 265/23-24-general civil work
Drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 thiruvilamkunnu cheriya vappalassery culvert renovation ward 7 project no 357 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 thiruvilamkunnu&#x0d cheriya vappalassery culvert renovation&#x0d ward 7 project no 357 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 project no334 katchakaran bi road 2 punarudharanam -katchakkaran bi road 1 punarudharanam-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 project no334 katchakaran bi road 2 punarudharanam -katchakkaran bi road 1 punarudharanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type