Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Melarkode Gp Valiyakozhipadam Kinginipalam Road Punarudharanam In Ward 1 Project No 92/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | melarkode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970244 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- neerkalamkode road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 174/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- kunnumpuram canal bund road punarudharanam in ward-5-project no 154/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp-krishnagiri hospital to thekkumpuram road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 127/23-24-general civil
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp- cheriya chattaraparamb road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 265/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-chattaraparambu road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 117/2023-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-kaithonda kottekulam road punarudharanam in ward-2 project no 118/23-24
Road renovation
Read moreNenmara block panchayat 2024 2025 - valiyakozhipadam naikkathara side protection in melarkode gp
Nenmara block panchayat 2024 2025 - valiyakozhipadam naikkathara side protection in melarkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Annual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mamapad gp project no 92/23 24 tana kurukuthi road renovation ward 10 mgp 92/23 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 mamapad gp project no 92/23 24 tana kurukuthi road renovation ward 10 mgp 92/23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 project no 92 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 project no 92 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type