Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Melarkode Gp Chattaraparambu Road Punarudharanam In Ward 7 Project No 117/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 4 (4) /AE/LSGD/MLKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Melarkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp- cheriya chattaraparamb road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 265/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- neerkalamkode road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 174/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- valiyakozhipadam kinginipalam road punarudharanam in ward-1-project no 92/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- kunnumpuram canal bund road punarudharanam in ward-5-project no 154/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp-krishnagiri hospital to thekkumpuram road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 127/23-24-general civil
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-kaithonda kottekulam road punarudharanam in ward-2 project no 118/23-24
Road renovation
Read more2023-2024 melarkode gp-cheruthodu colony canal road punarudharanam in ward-7
2023-24 melarkode gp-cheruthodu colony canal road punarudharanam in ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kappilthodi road retarring-project no.117/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kappilthodi road retarring-project no.117/24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type