Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No334 Katchakaran Bi Road 2 Punarudharanam Katchakkaran Bi Road 1 Punarudharanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No334 Katchakaran Bi Road 2 Punarudharanam Katchakkaran Bi Road 1 Punarudharanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843985_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDERS/AE/LSGD/ALKD/3 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Alamcode GRama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425099 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025 26 project no 337 poliyodam pwd kothod palam road punarudharanam ward 14alamcode gp general civil work-perumbadappu bp
Annual plan annual plan 2025 26 project no 337 poliyodam pwd kothod palam road punarudharanam ward 14alamcode gp general civil work-perumbadappu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp- cheriya chattaraparamb road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 265/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 melarkode gp- neerkalamkode road punarudharanam in ward-4-project no 174/23-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-chattaraparambu road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 117/2023-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-yatheemkhana road concrete-project no.164/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type