Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 854/23 24 Kuttathani Kiliyankavu Road Punarudharanam Ezhumattoor Gp Anicadu Division General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 854/23 24 Kuttathani Kiliyankavu Road Punarudharanam Ezhumattoor Gp Anicadu Division General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_27 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil workannual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Annual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp-860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam -cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp-860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam -cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan pta jp 840/23-24-eeradichira konkaramali panachamoottil kadavu road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath ward14- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 840/23-24-eeradichira konkaramali panachamoottil kadavu road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath ward14- general civil work ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type