Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Vellalar Kezhla St Rl (150012 R227),North New Street (150013 R1539),Charles Miller 2nd Street R L (150014 R256),Roy Ambrose Street (150015 L0594),Veetha Kannu St (150015 S477),Marsden St R L (150016 R
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Vellalar Kezhla St Rl (150012 R227),North New Street (150013 R1539),Charles Miller 2nd Street R L (150014 R256),Roy Ambrose Street (150015 L0594),Veetha Kannu St (150015 S477),Marsden St R L (150016 R
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_520554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
289/2024-2025_TURIP_P_II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619455 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at vanigar st r l (150013r240), narth car st r l (150014r251), college crs rd r l 150014r259, nill street -rl
Nagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at vanigar st r l (150013r240), narth car st r l (150014r251), college crs rd r l &#x0d 150014r259, nill street -rl
Read moreNagercoil corporation restoration of cc pavement in vellalar north street, ward no.12
Nagercoil corporation restoration of cc pavement in vellalar north street, ward no.12
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing tank arrangement in uchimagakaliamman kovil street ,nanthavanam street and vellalar keela theru in ward no.9
Nagercoil corporation providing tank arrangement in uchimagakaliamman kovil street ,nanthavanam street and vellalar keela theru in ward no.9
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at east kalungady st. r l(150012s447),aarattut rd r l (150012s448),avvai shanmugi 3rd crs r l(150014r254), joedanial veturnimadam r l (150016r286), asaripallam crs (150018r315), raj nager ist st
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at east kalungady st. r l(150012s447),aarattut rd r l (150012s448),avvai shanmugi 3rd crs r l(150014r254), joedanial veturnimadam r l (150016r286), asaripallam crs (150018r315), raj nager ist st
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete patch work at vellalar keezha theru, thoppu vanigar south street, asarimar north street in ward no.25
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete patch work at vellalar keezha theru, thoppu vanigar south street, asarimar north street in ward no.25
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at venugopal samy ngr 1st - rl (150005s400),paramartha lingapuram street 2 - rl (150006s404),telugu chetti st - rl (150007s409),valiyammal samathi st - rl (150008s416),tirupathi nager - r l (150009
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at venugopal samy ngr 1st - rl (150005s400),paramartha lingapuram street 2 - rl (150006s404),telugu chetti st - rl (150007s409),valiyammal samathi st - rl (150008s416),tirupathi nager - r l (150009
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at vellalar mela theru (150034s780),pv kumar street (150034s774),vellalarkeezha theru (150034r711) in ward no.34,church street (150043r862),sasthan kovil street (150043r878),nadu street (150043r876
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at vellalar mela theru (150034s780),pv kumar street (150034s774),vellalarkeezha theru (150034r711) in ward no.34,church street (150043r862),sasthan kovil street (150043r878),nadu street (150043r876
Read moreNagercoil corporation dismantling damaged pumproom and providing with pillar with sintex tank arrangements in manommaniam sundarnar street and vellalar melatheru at ward no.12
Nagercoil corporation dismantling damaged pumproom and providing with pillar with sintex tank arrangements in manommaniam sundarnar street and vellalar melatheru at ward no.12
Read moreNagercoil corporation maintenance work at storm water drainage in st marys street, ward no.43
Nagercoil corporation maintenance work at storm water drainage in st marys street, ward no.43
Read moreof your Industry type