Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Venugopal Samy Ngr 1st Rl (150005 S400),Paramartha Lingapuram Street 2 Rl (150006 S404),Telugu Chetti St Rl (150007 S409),Valiyammal Samathi St Rl (150008 S416),Tirupathi Nager R L (150009
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Venugopal Samy Ngr 1st Rl (150005 S400),Paramartha Lingapuram Street 2 Rl (150006 S404),Telugu Chetti St Rl (150007 S409),Valiyammal Samathi St Rl (150008 S416),Tirupathi Nager R L (150009
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_520551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
288/2024-2025_TURIP_P_I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619454 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.