Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At East Kalungady St. R L(150012 S447),Aarattut Rd R L (150012 S448),Avvai Shanmugi 3rd Crs R L(150014 R254), Joedanial Veturnimadam R L (150016 R286), Asaripallam Crs (150018 R315), Raj Nager Ist St
Description
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At East Kalungady St. R L(150012 S447),Aarattut Rd R L (150012 S448),Avvai Shanmugi 3rd Crs R L(150014 R254), Joedanial Veturnimadam R L (150016 R286), Asaripallam Crs (150018 R315), Raj Nager Ist St
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642498_1
Reference
Number
16135/2025/E3_Pack_III
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nagercoil Corporation Providing BT Surface by usin
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769747

Start Date January 14, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 220 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.