Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Channal Karai Road150004 R112kp Crs Rd Rl150017 S497 Zion St Rl150017 S507 Asaripallam Crs Rd Rl150018 R315 Keela Asaripallam Crs Rl150019 S531 Gurukulam 1st Crs Rl150019 R339 Madan Kovil Rd Rl150020 S
Description
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Channal Karai Road150004 R112kp Crs Rd Rl150017 S497 Zion St Rl150017 S507 Asaripallam Crs Rd Rl150018 R315 Keela Asaripallam Crs Rl150019 S531 Gurukulam 1st Crs Rl150019 R339 Madan Kovil Rd Rl150020 S
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642451_1
Reference
Number
16135/2025/E3_Pack_I
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nagercoil Corporation Providing BT Surface by usin
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769696

Start Date January 12, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 220 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.