Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cc Road At Garden Street Rl 150002 S149, Mela Peruvilai Indira Nagar Street R L 150003 S265, Peruvilai Street 7 Rl 150004 L029, Vinayagar Street 6 Rl 150018 L0381, Vasanth Nagar (150019 S1237) , Pilliyar Kovil St
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cc Road At Garden Street Rl 150002 S149, Mela Peruvilai Indira Nagar Street R L 150003 S265, Peruvilai Street 7 Rl 150004 L029, Vinayagar Street 6 Rl 150018 L0381, Vasanth Nagar (150019 S1237) , Pilliyar Kovil St
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_626501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2025-26/CE_15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing CC Road at Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749121 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kottavilai street r l150003s306 mela peruvilai street r l150003s262 s.s. nagar road 1 r l150003r039 chiristipher nagar street 2 r l150003s338 s.s nagar street 1 r l150003s339 chiristipher nagar
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kottavilai street r l150003s306 mela peruvilai street r l150003s262 s.s. nagar road 1 r l150003r039 chiristipher nagar street 2 r l150003s338 s.s nagar street 1 r l150003s339 chiristipher nagar
Read moreFormation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Formation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cc road in vinayagar street and karpagambal street ,ward no.46
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road in vinayagar street and karpagambal street ,ward no.46
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at thoppuvilai street - rl(150001s044), thoppuvilai iyyakovil to kollankulam street - rl(150001s047), perumselvavilai street 3 - rl(150001s055), punnavilai main street to pillayarkovil west street
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at thoppuvilai street - rl(150001s044), thoppuvilai iyyakovil to kollankulam street - rl(150001s047), perumselvavilai street 3 - rl(150001s055), punnavilai main street to pillayarkovil west street
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at flower street (150033s1139),vinayagar street (150034s1054),chitra raja puram (150035s1052), muthaliyar cross street (150036l230), iruthayam hospital next road - rl (150037s1076),in ward no.33,34
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at flower street (150033s1139),vinayagar street (150034s1054),chitra raja puram (150035s1052), muthaliyar cross street (150036l230), iruthayam hospital next road - rl (150037s1076),in ward no.33,34
Read moreProviding bt road at shenbakkam to karugambathur approach road (035016r3315), selva vinayagar nagar 1st street (035016r0638) , selva vinayagar nagar 1st cross street (035016r0639), selva vinayagar nagar 2nd cross street (035016r0640) masila
Providing bt road at shenbakkam to karugambathur approach road (035016r3315), selva vinayagar nagar 1st street (035016r0638) , selva vinayagar nagar 1st cross street (035016r0639), selva vinayagar nagar 2nd cross street (035016r0640) masila
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road work at vinayagar street in ward no.36
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road work at vinayagar street in ward no.36
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to karpaga vinayagar koil street, jyothy nagar gandhi street, paraniputhur theeruveethi amman koil main road, bharathiyar street in srinivasapuram and indira nagar at paraniputhur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to karpaga vinayagar koil street, jyothy nagar gandhi street, paraniputhur theeruveethi amman koil main road, bharathiyar street in srinivasapuram and indira nagar at paraniputhur panchayat
Read moreRenewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Renewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Read moreof your Industry type