Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Pack Ix Providing Cement Concrete Road At Nambi Idai St (150024 R479)pilliyar Kovil Street (150027 R534), Narayanaveethi (150038 R768) Asarimar Street (150039 S833), In Ward No.24,27,38,39
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Pack Ix Providing Cement Concrete Road At Nambi Idai St (150024 R479)pilliyar Kovil Street (150027 R534), Narayanaveethi (150038 R768) Asarimar Street (150039 S833), In Ward No.24,27,38,39
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/739/2024_PACK_IX |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Pack_IX Providing Cement Con |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505002 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at nambi idai st (150024r479),meenachi garden 9th crs road(150025r1275),railway road (150028r542),sir c.v raman park (150029s666),narayana veethi ist crs (150038r768),asarimar south (150039s831),ra
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at nambi idai st (150024r479),meenachi garden 9th crs road(150025r1275),railway road (150028r542),sir c.v raman park (150029s666),narayana veethi ist crs (150038r768),asarimar south (150039s831),ra
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete patch work at asarimar north street,kasu kadai street and poonga street and paverblock relaying in asarimar amman kovil street in ward no.28
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete patch work at asarimar north street,kasu kadai street and poonga street and paverblock relaying in asarimar amman kovil street in ward no.28
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete laying work at asarimar south street, asarimar north street and thilagar street in ward no.24
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete laying work at asarimar south street, asarimar north street and thilagar street in ward no.24
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing rcc coverslab and grill work drainage maintenance at vallampurivinayakar street, arumugam pilliyar kovil street and south car street in ward no.38
Nagercoil corporation providing rcc coverslab and grill work drainage maintenance at vallampurivinayakar street, arumugam pilliyar kovil street and south car street in ward no.38
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing rcc coverslab and grill work drainage maintenance at vallampurivinayakar street, arumugam pilliyar kovil street and south car street in ward no.38
Nagercoil corporation providing rcc coverslab and grill work drainage maintenance at vallampurivinayakar street, arumugam pilliyar kovil street and south car street in ward no.38
Read moreNagercoil corporation pack_vii providing cement concrete road at asarimar pillayar kovil theru (150012s1334),vaniyar street (150012s458),ledsumi puram (150013s459),arunthathiyar street (150014r241),ymc opp street (150015s1342),anthony theru (150016l0
Nagercoil corporation pack_vii providing cement concrete road at asarimar pillayar kovil theru (150012s1334),vaniyar street (150012s458),ledsumi puram (150013s459),arunthathiyar street (150014r241),ymc opp street (150015s1342),anthony theru (150016l0
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street unicode-035033r1339 length-185.00 , sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street -1 unicode-035033r1338 length-270.00 , thiyagarajapuram unicode- 035033r1352 length-306.00
Providing strom water drain and culvert at sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street unicode-035033r1339 length-185.00 , sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street -1 unicode-035033r1338 length-270.00 , thiyagarajapuram unicode- 035033r1352 length-306.00
Read moreConstruction of culvert at ramdass nagar and pilliyar kovil st ward 8 in melvisharam municipality
Construction of culvert at ramdass nagar and pilliyar kovil st ward 8 in melvisharam municipality
Read moreConstruction of culvert at ramdass nagar and pilliyar kovil street 2 nos in melvisharam municipaity
Construction of culvert at ramdass nagar and pilliyar kovil street 2 nos in melvisharam municipaity
Read moreof your Industry type