Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 40/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Banta Bundu Road To Chhota Changru Via Hajam (Length 2.00 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 40/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Banta Bundu Road To Chhota Changru Via Hajam (Length 2.00 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 40/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126755 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 11/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to burudih in banta hazam panchayat (length-2.16 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 11/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to burudih in banta hazam panchayat (length-2.16 km.)
Read moreKuryamu to bundu pwd via lupungdih , bhorgadih to humta via jarya mr road
Rwd-khu-stpkg-19/2023-24
Read moreWidening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreSpecial repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Special repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Ordinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreof your Industry type