Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Supervision Consultancy Services For Widening, Strengthening /Reconstruction Of Banta Rahe Bundu Road Two Lane With Paved Shoulder (Total Length 30.47km.) In Ranchi District
|
| Description |
Construction Supervision Consultancy Services For Widening, Strengthening /Reconstruction Of Banta Rahe Bundu Road Two Lane With Paved Shoulder (Total Length 30.47km.) In Ranchi District
|
| Organisation | State Highway Authority of Jharkhand | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SHAJ_96268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHAJ/Proc/SC/Banta - Rahe - Bundu/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banta Rahe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129328 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreSpecial repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Special repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Ordinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreConstruction of r/wall in 19th km of banta-rahe -bundu road for the year 2023-24
Construction of r/wall in 19th km of banta-rahe -bundu road for the year 2023-24
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 11/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to burudih in banta hazam panchayat (length-2.16 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 11/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to burudih in banta hazam panchayat (length-2.16 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreWidening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Widening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Read moreof your Industry type