Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 11/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Banta Bundu Road To Burudih In Banta Hazam Panchayat (Length 2.16 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 11/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Banta Bundu Road To Burudih In Banta Hazam Panchayat (Length 2.16 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 11/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121640 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ 2024-25 construction of road from banta bundu road to chhota changru via hajam (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreWidening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreConstruction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Construction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreSpecial repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Special repair in km 20.00 to 33.00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Ordinary repair in km 0.00 to 19 .00 of banta-rahe-bundu road
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Rwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreIrqp work of silli banta hazam tikar rangamati road mdr 25 in km 0.00 to km 39.00 total length 39.00 km for the year 2025-26
Irqp work of silli banta hazam tikar rangamati road mdr 25 in km 0.00 to km 39.00 total length 39.00 km for the year 2025-26
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 19/ 2024-25 construction of road from angara hundru road to chaputoli (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 19/ 2024-25 construction of road from angara hundru road to chaputoli (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type