Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 29/ Stpkg/14/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)tetari To Sahera (Length 1.95 Km.) (2) Raisatoli Tunju Road Kakra To Bakiket (Length 2.625 Km.) (3) Ranchi Purulia Road To Lupung (Length 2.06 Km.) (4) Ranchi Purulia Road To Kherwakocha (
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 29/ Stpkg/14/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)tetari To Sahera (Length 1.95 Km.) (2) Raisatoli Tunju Road Kakra To Bakiket (Length 2.625 Km.) (3) Ranchi Purulia Road To Lupung (Length 2.06 Km.) (4) Ranchi Purulia Road To Kherwakocha (
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 29/ STPKG/14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 24.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120480 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Rwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 42/ stpkg/10/2023-24strengthening of road from chama mcluskiganj rcd road to bijupara rcd road via nakta pahar harhu basaria ambatanr chara gram balsokra (length-13.90 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 42/ stpkg/10/2023-24strengthening of road from chama mcluskiganj rcd road to bijupara rcd road via nakta pahar harhu basaria ambatanr chara gram balsokra (length-13.90 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 54/ stpkg/18/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chandwe kumhariya sh path ulatu to chhotki dubalia sh path (length-2.915 km.) (2) badhu to barwatoli (length-1.795 km.) (3) ring road mandra munda chowk to rendo basti (length-1.40 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 54/ stpkg/18/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chandwe kumhariya sh path ulatu to chhotki dubalia sh path (length-2.915 km.) (2) badhu to barwatoli (length-1.795 km.) (3) ring road mandra munda chowk to rendo basti (length-1.40 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Rwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 43/ stpkg/11/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chama mcluskiganj rcd road (dulli) to khelari mcluskiganj rcd road (ramdaga magazine more) via chhapartoli kedal jorakath (length-12.645 km.) (2) khelari petrol godown to hesalong via n
Rwd/ranchi/ 43/ stpkg/11/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chama mcluskiganj rcd road (dulli) to khelari mcluskiganj rcd road (ramdaga magazine more) via chhapartoli kedal jorakath (length-12.645 km.) (2) khelari petrol godown to hesalong via n
Read moreof your Industry type