Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 40/ Stpkg/08/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)ranchi Purulia Path To Mardu Via Lagam (Length 3.45 Km.) (2) Gajha More To Halmad Via Bhuli (Jaguabera) (Length 5.80 Km.) (3) Pwd Road Lodhma To Loosera Via Karitoli Jamtoli Pandeytoli (L
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 40/ Stpkg/08/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)ranchi Purulia Path To Mardu Via Lagam (Length 3.45 Km.) (2) Gajha More To Halmad Via Bhuli (Jaguabera) (Length 5.80 Km.) (3) Pwd Road Lodhma To Loosera Via Karitoli Jamtoli Pandeytoli (L
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 40/ STPKG/08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 44.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111742 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 42/ stpkg/10/2023-24strengthening of road from chama mcluskiganj rcd road to bijupara rcd road via nakta pahar harhu basaria ambatanr chara gram balsokra (length-13.90 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 42/ stpkg/10/2023-24strengthening of road from chama mcluskiganj rcd road to bijupara rcd road via nakta pahar harhu basaria ambatanr chara gram balsokra (length-13.90 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 43/ stpkg/11/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chama mcluskiganj rcd road (dulli) to khelari mcluskiganj rcd road (ramdaga magazine more) via chhapartoli kedal jorakath (length-12.645 km.) (2) khelari petrol godown to hesalong via n
Rwd/ranchi/ 43/ stpkg/11/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chama mcluskiganj rcd road (dulli) to khelari mcluskiganj rcd road (ramdaga magazine more) via chhapartoli kedal jorakath (length-12.645 km.) (2) khelari petrol godown to hesalong via n
Read moreRwd/ranchi/21/ stpkg/04/2023-24 special repair of road from (1) nh 23 to jamtoli pitch road via binay patra chhota sarna bero (l-1.750 km), (2). karanjtoli pucci sadak to puriyo (l-2.20 km), (3). purnapani lapung path to gadri via kantabari (l-2.35
Rwd/ranchi/21/ stpkg/04/2023-24 special repair of road from (1) nh 23 to jamtoli pitch road via binay patra chhota sarna bero (l-1.750 km), (2). karanjtoli pucci sadak to puriyo (l-2.20 km), (3). purnapani lapung path to gadri via kantabari (l-2.35
Read moreRwd/ranchi/21/ stpkg/04/2023-24 special repair of road from (1) nh 23 to jamtoli pitch road via binay patra chhota sarna bero (l-1.750 km), (2). karanjtoli pucci sadak to puriyo (l-2.20 km), (3). purnapani lapung path to gadri via kantabari (l-2.35
Rwd/ranchi/21/ stpkg/04/2023-24 special repair of road from (1) nh 23 to jamtoli pitch road via binay patra chhota sarna bero (l-1.750 km), (2). karanjtoli pucci sadak to puriyo (l-2.20 km), (3). purnapani lapung path to gadri via kantabari (l-2.35
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Rwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Read moreof your Industry type