Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 31/ Stpkg/17/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1) Bhaura School More To Daladali Reo Road (Length 1.20 Km.) (2) Chouli More To Patrachouli (Length 1.53 Km.) (3) Bijulia More To Tigra (Length 3.00 Km.) (4) Piska Railway Station To Bhagal
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 31/ Stpkg/17/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1) Bhaura School More To Daladali Reo Road (Length 1.20 Km.) (2) Chouli More To Patrachouli (Length 1.53 Km.) (3) Bijulia More To Tigra (Length 3.00 Km.) (4) Piska Railway Station To Bhagal
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 31/ STPKG/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 26.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120481 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Operation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of approach road from ring road and daladali road (near daladali chowk) to icfai university (total length-1.106 km) for the year 2023-24.
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of approach road from ring road and daladali road (near daladali chowk) to icfai university (total length-1.106 km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreO n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
O n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreStrengthening work of nandakumar-contai road from 61.48 km. to 62.63 km. of tamluk-contai road extended upto post office more, (total length 1.35 km.) and contai-digha road from 0.00 km. to 1.53 km.
Strengthening work of nandakumar-contai road from 61.48 km. to 62.63 km. of tamluk-contai road extended upto post office more, (total length 1.35 km.) and contai-digha road from 0.00 km. to 1.53 km. in the district of purba medinipur.
Read moreAmjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Amjad more to chanchar more via bhimbbar danga within bishnupur block. length 4.800 km
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Read moreO and m of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara kuru sectioni of nh75 from km. 3.56 to 55 and piska more palma section of nh 23 from km. 3.6 to 26 and one time r and m of nh75 kutchery chowk ranchi bijupara from km 3.45 to 34 3rd call
O and m of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara kuru sectioni of nh75 from km. 3.56 to 55 and piska more palma section of nh 23 from km. 3.6 to 26 and one time r and m of nh75 kutchery chowk ranchi bijupara from km 3.45 to 34 3rd call
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 02/ 2024-25 construction of road from piska road to khapchabera in lupunga panchayat (length-1.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 02/ 2024-25 construction of road from piska road to khapchabera in lupunga panchayat (length-1.00 km.)
Read moreConstruction of the road from purguna more to dewani more road within monteswar block, length-9.000 km
Construction of the road from purguna more to dewani more road within monteswar block, length-9.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type