Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 53/ Stpkg/16/ 2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)kochatoli To Vikash Nagar (Length 0.80 Km.) (2) Saparum Hahap To Tunju (Length 10.30 Km.) (3) Simalia To Lalgarh (Length 2.00 Km.) (4) Purulia Road To Lupung Basti Purulia Road Via Berwar
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 53/ Stpkg/16/ 2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (1)kochatoli To Vikash Nagar (Length 0.80 Km.) (2) Saparum Hahap To Tunju (Length 10.30 Km.) (3) Simalia To Lalgarh (Length 2.00 Km.) (4) Purulia Road To Lupung Basti Purulia Road Via Berwar
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 53/ STPKG/16/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 28.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119003 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Rwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 54/ stpkg/18/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chandwe kumhariya sh path ulatu to chhotki dubalia sh path (length-2.915 km.) (2) badhu to barwatoli (length-1.795 km.) (3) ring road mandra munda chowk to rendo basti (length-1.40 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 54/ stpkg/18/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1) chandwe kumhariya sh path ulatu to chhotki dubalia sh path (length-2.915 km.) (2) badhu to barwatoli (length-1.795 km.) (3) ring road mandra munda chowk to rendo basti (length-1.40 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Rwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in thalisain-bungidhar-deghat jainal manila dotiyal marchula motor road sh 52km 1 to km 8 and km 38 to 40(total length- 10.30 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in thalisain-bungidhar-deghat jainal manila dotiyal marchula motor road sh 52km 1 to km 8 and km 38 to 40(total length- 10.30 km).
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/ stpkg/09/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ring road bhusur to heth tumbaguttu pwd path (length-5.50 km.) (2) ithe to lodhma via churu banglatoli (length-4.25 km.) (3) hatia to chandaghasi via oberia (length-1.75 km.) (4) namkum tu
Read moreRwd/khunti/stpkg/06/2023-24, (1) strengthening of road from tunju to karambu (length-6.15 km.), (2) strengthening of road from sarjamdih road to korda via reda (length-4.95 km.), (3) strengthening of road from bundu sonahatu road to sumandih edkiya
Rwd/khunti/stpkg/06/2023-24, (1) strengthening of road from tunju to karambu (length-6.15 km.), (2) strengthening of road from sarjamdih road to korda via reda (length-4.95 km.), (3) strengthening of road from bundu sonahatu road to sumandih edkiya
Read moreof your Industry type