Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 25/24 Construction Of Toilet Complex At Block Panchayath Community Hall
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 25/24 Construction Of Toilet Complex At Block Panchayath Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1710 |
| EMD | 19369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp--proj no. 25/24construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Pattanakkad bp--proj no. 25/24construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Haripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad b p 2023-24 prj no 74/24 construction of conference hall for various offices transferred to block panchayath
Pattanakkad b p 2023-24 prj no 74/24 construction of conference hall for various offices transferred to block panchayath
Read more116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 p no 70/24 pattanakkad bp maintenanace of vettakkal hospital
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 p no 70/24 pattanakkad bp maintenanace of vettakkal hospital
Read moreof your Industry type