Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad B P 2023 24 Prj No 74/24 Construction Of Conference Hall For Various Offices Transferred To Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad B P 2023 24 Prj No 74/24 Construction Of Conference Hall For Various Offices Transferred To Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp. pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall for transferred institutions.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall&#x0d for transferred institutions.
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 25/24 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 25/24 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read moreElectrification of bathery block panchayath conference hall - p no.178-24
Electrification of bathery block panchayath conference hall - p no.178-24
Read more225/24 -maintenance of panchayath conference hall ktpdy
225/24 -maintenance of panchayath conference hall ktpdy
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 61/24-block panchayath women conference hall dining hall
Klmbp 2023-24, 61/24-block&#x0d panchayath women conference&#x0d hall dining hall
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp p. no.126/24-renovation of block panchayath conference hall
Building
Read moreKoipuram block panchayath - icds conference hall ceiling 42/24
Koipuram block panchayath -2023-24 - icds conference hall ceiling - 42/24
Read moreof your Industry type