Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 P No 70/24 Pattanakkad Bp Maintenanace Of Vettakkal Hospital
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 P No 70/24 Pattanakkad Bp Maintenanace Of Vettakkal Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595033_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 70/24 maintenance of vettackkal hospital
Pattanakkad bp 70/24 maintenance of vettackkal hospital
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 30/24 mettalling and tarring of thunduchira vettakkal b block motorthara road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 30/24 mettalling and tarring of thunduchira vettakkal b block motorthara road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 30/24 mettalling and taring of thunduchira vettakkal b block motorthara road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 30/24 mettalling and taring of thunduchira vettakkal b block motorthara road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-maintenanace of anganwadi building no.142,143,161
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-maintenanace of anganwadi building no.142,143,161
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.33/26-maintenance of vettakkal family health centre
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.33/26-maintenance of vettakkal family&#x0d health centre
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to&#x0d vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 -proj no 125/24-formation of muthukel-muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 -proj no 125/24-formation of muthukel-muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read moreof your Industry type