Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No124/24 Side Protection And Cleaning Of Moorthikkalkulam In Kuthiathodu Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No124/24 Side Protection And Cleaning Of Moorthikkalkulam In Kuthiathodu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636077_2 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984233 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp2023-24 prj 124/24-side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu ward 2
Pattanakkad bp2023-24- prj 124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu ward 2
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of&#x0d khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 149/25 side protection and cleaning of sreekrishnapuram pond in ezhupunna gp ward 2
Pattanakkad bp 149/25 side protection and cleaning of sreekrishnapuram pond in ezhupunna gp ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type