Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 20/24 Side Protection For Kiliyanthara Colony Pond In Ward 11 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 20/24 Side Protection For Kiliyanthara Colony Pond In Ward 11 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636211_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984401 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 113/24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 113/24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Sc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side&#x0d protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6&#x0d of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read moreof your Industry type