Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp Annual Paln 38/24 Side Protection At Kummangattu Kothattu Thodu In Ward 11 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp Annual Paln 38/24 Side Protection At Kummangattu Kothattu Thodu In Ward 11 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub Division Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Sc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side&#x0d protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6&#x0d of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.46/26-side protection of varekattu kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.46/26-side protection of varekattu&#x0d kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25- construction of retaining wall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25-&#x0d construction of retaining wall for padeethara&#x0d thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-168/25 -construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor g p ward 20
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-168/25&#x0d -construction of retaining wall for kalathil&#x0d padathara thodu in aroor g p ward 20
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of&#x0d khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type