Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj No.46/26 Side Protection Of Varekattu Kalathiparambu Thodu In Aroor Gp Ward 2(retender)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj&Amp#X0d
No.46/26 Side Protection Of Varekattu&Amp#X0d
Kalathiparambu Thodu In Aroor Gp Ward 2(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772232_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281293 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25-construction of retaining wall and cover slab in varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in ward 2 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25-construction of retaining wall and cover&#x0d slab in varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in&#x0d ward 2 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25- construction of retaining wall and cover slab in varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in ward 2 of aroor gp
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25-&#x0d construction of retaining wall and cover slab in&#x0d varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in&#x0d ward 2 of aroor gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Sc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side&#x0d protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6&#x0d of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ,ward 22
Pattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction&#x0d of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in&#x0d aroor gp ,ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read moreKattappana bp 2025-26 pro no 45-kamakshy -nalumukku thodu ambalampady bhagam thodu protection(retender)
Kattappana bp 2025-26 pro no 45-kamakshy -nalumukku thodu ambalampady bhagam thodu protection(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type