Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 168/25 Construction Of Retaining Wall For Kalathil Padathara Thodu In Aroor G P Ward 20
Description
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 168/25&Amp#X0d Construction Of Retaining Wall For Kalathil&Amp#X0d Padathara Thodu In Aroor G P Ward 20
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_772366_2
Reference
Number
22/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10579
Tender Value -
Place Pattanakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326046

Start Date September 19, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 342 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.