Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 53/25 Construction Of Retaining Wall And Cover Slab In Varekkattu Kalathiparambu Thodu In Ward 2 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 53/25 Construction Of Retaining Wall And Cover&Amp#X0d
Slab In Varekkattu Kalathiparambu Thodu In&Amp#X0d
Ward 2 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118684 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25- construction of retaining wall and cover slab in varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in ward 2 of aroor gp
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-53/25-&#x0d construction of retaining wall and cover slab in&#x0d varekkattu kalathiparambu thodu in&#x0d ward 2 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.46/26-side protection of varekattu kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.46/26-side protection of varekattu&#x0d kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25- construction of retaining wall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25-&#x0d construction of retaining wall for padeethara&#x0d thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-168/25 -construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor g p ward 20
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-168/25&#x0d -construction of retaining wall for kalathil&#x0d padathara thodu in aroor g p ward 20
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 172/25 construction of retaining wall for cheethuparambu lakshamveedu colony thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 172/25 construction of retaining wall for cheethuparambu lakshamveedu colony thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Sc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-side&#x0d protection of mappilaparambu thodu in ward 6&#x0d of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type