Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 168/25 Construction Of Retaining Wall For Kalathil Padathara Thodu In Aroor Gp Ward 20(retender)
Description
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 168/25 Construction Of Retaining Wall For Kalathil Padathara Thodu In Aroor Gp Ward 20(retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_700702_1
Reference
Number
15/AE/2024-25
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10562
Tender Value -
Place Pattanakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165687

Start Date January 27, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 580 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.