Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp Anuual Paln 29/24 Construction Of Culvert For Ncc Chathamveli In Ward 9 Of Kuthiathodu Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp Anuual Paln 29/24 Construction Of Culvert For Ncc Chathamveli In Ward 9 Of Kuthiathodu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub Division Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 28/24 reconcreting of nh varyath laksham veedu road in ward 5 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 28/24 reconcreting of nh varyath laksham veedu road in ward 5 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 159/25 tarring of ashtami rohini road in ward 11 of kuthiathodu gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 159/25 tarring of ashtami rohini road in ward 11 of kuthiathodu gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual pan 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual pan 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read moreof your Industry type