Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp Annual Paln 34/24 Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp Annual Paln 34/24 Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub Division Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 34/24-pattanakkad bpconstruction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Annual plan-proj no 34/24-pattanakkad bpconstruction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 28/24 reconcreting of nh varyath laksham veedu road in ward 5 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 28/24 reconcreting of nh varyath laksham veedu road in ward 5 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25- side protection and cleaning of kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp ward 2
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25-&#x0d side protection and cleaning of&#x0d kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp&#x0d ward 2
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 38/24 side protection at kummangattu kothattu thodu in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual paln 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual paln 29/24 construction of culvert for ncc chathamveli in ward 9 of kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25 construction of retaining wall in vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25construction of retaining wall in&#x0d vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of&#x0d kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-55/25-construction of drain and cover slab on mat india road in ward 15 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-55/25-construction of drain and cover slab on&#x0d mat india road in ward 15 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreof your Industry type