Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp Construction Of Waiting Shed At Kinnattinmukkil Madathara 359/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp Construction Of Waiting Shed At Kinnattinmukkil Madathara 359/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/ET/PMLA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035661 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of building for subcentre at madathara-346/23-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of building for subcentre at madathara-346/23-24
Read morePeringamala gp renovation of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp renovation&#x0d of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreannual plan-construction of waiting shed at kalayapuram-359-2023/24
Annual plan-construction of waiting shed at kalayapuram-359-2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk- 758/22-23- kaduthuruthy division - reconstruction of mannar waiting shed in kaduthuruthy gp-general civil work (542/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-758/22-23- kaduthuruthy division - reconstruction of mannar waiting shed in kaduthuruthy gp- general civil work (542/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan- palakuzha gp- 197/25- renovation of waiting shed at marika - general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp- 194/25- construction of waiting shed at thekkanalchira- general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0115/26 maintenance for thellimoodu waiting shed-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRe e tender-annual plan-so 173/24 malayiruthi waiting shed ward 12kozhuvanal gp 2022-23-general civil work-1(129/24)
Re e tender-annual plan-so 173/24 malayiruthi waiting shed ward 12kozhuvanal gp 2022-23-general civil work-1(129/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0082/25 chappath waiting shed painting name board ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0082/25&#x0d chappath waiting shed painting name board&#x0d ward 11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type