Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 758/22 23 Kaduthuruthy Division Reconstruction Of Mannar Waiting Shed In Kaduthuruthy Gp General Civil Work (542/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 758/22 23 Kaduthuruthy Division Reconstruction Of Mannar Waiting Shed In Kaduthuruthy Gp General Civil Work (542/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582569_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/ O Executive Engineer LIDEW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Read moreKaduthuruthy division construction of manjoor junction waiting shed
Kaduthuruthy &#x0d division &#x0d construction of &#x0d manjoor junction &#x0d waiting shed
Read moreKaduthuruthy division construction of manjoor junction waiting shed
Kaduthuruthy division construction of manjoor junction waiting shed
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-897/23-24 kaduthuruthy division -maintenance of kapikkadu -madanichira road in ward-13 of kaduthuruthy gp-kaduthuruthy division -maintenance of kapikkadu -madanichira road in ward-13 of kaduthuruthy gp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk-897/23-24 kaduthuruthy division -maintenance of kapikkadu -madanichira road in ward-13 of kaduthuruthy gp-kaduthuruthy division -maintenance of kapikkadu -madanichira road in ward-13 of kaduthuruthy gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 855/22-23- regional poultry farm annex - construction of compound wall and maintenance of hatchery 9th shed-general civil work (334/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 855/22-23- regional poultry farm annex - construction of compound wall and maintenance of hatchery 9th shed-general civil work (334/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type